Ganadores 2018

POSICION DORSAL NOMBRE CLUB SEXO CATEGORIA PEMIO MTORRES TIEMPO FINAL MEDIA POSICION CATEGORIA
1. 352 IÑARRA OLAZIREGI Ander Euskal Selekzioa Man ABS-M 20:15 54:52,3 10,97 1
2. 41 ZARRANZ OSINAGA Xabier A4XKM Man ABS-M 19:44 56:39,7 10,8 2
3. 334 LETAMENDI ANDUEZA Iban Aloña Mendi Man ABS-M 20:41 57:44,4 10,7 3
4. 353 KATARAIN RAZKIN Beñat Goierri garaia Man ABS-M 20:10 00:02,0 10,5 4
5. 319 BEREAU BALEZTENA Martxel Intxixu Trail - Girizia MLT Man ABS-M 21:34 00:14,2 10,48 5
6. 42 AMATRIAIN SANJUAN Victor Club Montaña Trotecuto Man ABS-M 21:02 00:56,6 10,42 6
7. 236 NAVAL MORALES Fran Club bal d Tena Man ABS-M 20:36 02:42,4 10,27 7
8. 150 SOLA TORRALBA Ion hiru herri Man ABS-M 22:19 05:03,9 10,08 8
9. 213 IPARRAGIRRE ITURRIA Dani Ekaitza Man ABS-M 22:38 05:15,1 10,06 9
10. 272 LABAIRU Asier Man ABS-M 22:05 05:29,4 10,04 10
11. 43 MIHURA ARIZALETA Iñaki B.L.T Man ABS-M 22:39 06:11,2 9,99 11
12. 44 BERAZA LACALLE José Luis Aralar-mendi Man VET-M 22:07 09:59,4 9,69 1
13. 361 UNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASO Ander DANTZALEKU SAKANA Man VET-M 24:00:00 11:07,7 9,61 2
14. 315 ARABOLAZA BERROTARAN Iñaki Erl Man ABS-M 23:05 12:51,7 9,48 14
15. 54 LIZARRAGA ROJAS Javier A4XKM Man ABS-M 20:42 13:46,5 9,42 15
16. 50 AZCOITI TANCO Javier Irati-zaraitzu Man ABS-M 22:46 13:52,3 9,41 16
17. 45 EUGI GOÑI Xuban Baztango lasterkari taldea Man ABS-M 22:33 14:00,3 9,4 17
18. 232 ZOZAIA LARIZ Egoitz Trizurko Man ABS-M 24:15:00 14:38,7 9,36 18
19. 269 GAZTELUMENDI IRIARTE Jose Angel Intxixu Trail - Girizia MLT Man VET-M 23:24 14:54,3 9,34 3
20. 168 ALGARRA COMPAINS Andres C.D. IRATI SALAZAR Man ABS-M 23:58 15:03,6 9,33 20
21. 51 ALTUNA Jon Man ABS-M 23:47 15:29,9 9,3 21
22. 48 MORENO UTRILLA Guillermo CLUB DE MONTAÑA DESAFIO URBION Man ABS-M 24:40:00 16:32,2 9,23 22
23. 47 SOLA SALINAS Javier Man VET-M 24:06:00 16:37,7 9,22 4
24. 268 MARTINEZ RIAÑO Angel Ferrer sport Man VET-M 22:16 17:08,8 9,19 5
25. 243 EMBIL CHUECA Mikel Txurregi Man VET-M 24:55:00 17:49,4 9,14 6
26. 46 BALDA IRUROZKI Bittor Txurregi Man ABS-M 23:58 18:53,9 9,07 26
27. 128 SOLA USOZ Jon Man ABS-M 23:56 18:55,1 9,07 27
28. 288 BLANES MOGOLLON Ivan Trizurko Man VET-M 25:18:00 19:41,5 9,02 7
29. 111 LALUEZA AYESA Asier Man ABS-M 23:42 19:44,0 9,02 29
30. 57 LEIBAR ANDUAGA Aimar Man ABS-M 24:58:00 20:09,0 8,99 30
31. 162 DUQUE ERRANDONEA Joseba Man ABS-M 24:19:00 20:14,4 8,99 31
32. 55 MORILLO SANCHEZ Ruben Txurregi Man ABS-M 24:54:00 20:45,7 8,95 32
33. 184 IZTUETA Ibai Man ABS-M 25:16:00 21:33,7 8,9 33
34. 325 SORIA ODERO Antonio Txurregi Man VET-M 25:21:00 21:34,5 8,9 8
35. 169 IÑARREA ETXENIKE Miguel Angel Baztango lasterkari taldea Man VET-M 24:14:00 21:59,0 8,88 9
36. 52 PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA Daniel hiru herri Man VET-M 24:58:00 22:05,8 8,87 10
37. 61 SEBASTIÁN BUSTAMANTE Erik Man ABS-M 24:48:00 22:20,1 8,85 37
38. 345 RESTITUTO BLANCO Samuel Man VET-M 25:29:00 22:20,4 8,85 11
39. 341 COBOS ROMANO Jesús Man ABS-M 25:06:00 23:53,7 8,76 39
40. 183 GOÑI SALAVADOR Oier G.M. Angiluerreka Man ABS-M 24:56:00 24:09,8 8,74 40
41. 151 LASOBRAS LLERA Alberto Trail Running Zaragoza Man ABS-M 25:09:00 24:12,2 8,74 41
42. 219 RODRÍGUEZ CARRIÓN Paulo César Club atletismo peña azagresa Man ABS-M 25:24:00 24:33,4 8,72 42
43. 158 ADAN MARTINEZ Ruben Man ABS-M 26:07:00 25:07,1 8,68 43
44. 267 SARALEGUI IZAGUIRRE Beñat Man ABS-M 25:12:00 25:46,7 8,64 44
45. 65 ALVES PIRES Kevin Man ABS-M 25:08:00 25:58,6 8,63 45
46. 142 GARCIA AROZENA Imanol zanpatuz Man VET-M 26:10:00 26:07,0 8,62 12
47. 234 COSTAS RODENAS Ramón Tafallako Trinkete Taldea Man ABS-M 27:02:00 26:07,8 8,62 47
48. 188 SANTAMARÍA FRAGUA Juan Jesus Beste Iruña Man VET-M 26:41:00 26:30,6 8,6 13
49. 114 ROMERO URTASUN Jose Man VET-M 26:46:00 26:35,7 8,6 14
50. 191 HERNANDEZ PRADO Eneko Man ABS-M 25:38:00 27:03,5 8,57 50
51. 120 BENEDE Eneko Man ABS-M 26:20:00 27:17,8 8,55 51
52. 313 ARIZALA FERNANDEZ Iñaki Izarbe Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 26:04:00 27:38,9 8,53 52
53. 129 ARENAL RIPODAS Jon Man ABS-M 24:56:00 27:40,6 8,53 53
54. 295 BLANCO URMENETA Aitor TXT Man ABS-M 28:04:00 27:49,9 8,52 54
55. 187 TABAR CLEMENTE Ioar Man ABS-M 26:17:00 27:50,6 8,52 55
56. 198 ARIZU LOPEZ Gorka Man ABS-M 26:16:00 28:06,0 8,51 56
57. 233 RABAL ISO Jesus Club Montaña Trotecuto Man ABS-M 26:05:00 28:22,8 8,49 57
58. 100 ZUBIALDE Iosu Irati-zaraitzu Man ABS-M 26:18:00 28:41,4 8,47 58
59. 59 RUIZ DEL CASTILLO Luis Miguel TRAIL RUN 19 Man VET-M 26:16:00 29:36,2 8,42 15
60. 170 FLORIAN Becker Lemur Team Man ABS-M 23:19 29:38,7 8,42 60
61. 82 BERASAIN GASKUE Mikel TipiTapa Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 26:41:00 29:46,4 8,41 61
62. 303 ORDUNA PORTUS Carlos Man ABS-M 25:56:00 29:53,1 8,41 62
63. 125 PARDO ECHAURI Íñigo Atletismo Mendavia Man ABS-M 25:34:00 29:59,7 8,4 63
64. 206 MARTINEZ Jesús Manuel Club Montaña Trotecuto Man VET-M 26:45:00 30:05,7 8,4 16
65. 154 CRESPO GRIJALBA Pedro TRAIL RUN 19 Man VET-M 28:34:00 30:37,8 8,37 17
66. 56 ALDUAN GIL Javier hiru herri Man ABS-M 27:06:00 30:48,6 8,36 66
67. 322 YANCI Jesús Mari Man VET-M 26:48:00 30:55,5 8,35 18
68. 189 ESTEBAN CORDERO Rubén Trail team bizkaia Man ABS-M 25:46:00 31:07,3 8,34 68
69. 136 ELARRE DOMEÑO Sergio Club Montaña Trotecuto Man ABS-M 26:45:00 31:08,2 8,34 69
70. 328 MARTINEZ OSTA Xabier Man ABS-M 26:19:00 31:23,7 8,32 70
71. 359 LUDOVIC Bellocq UR YOKO Man ABS-M 27:49:00 31:38,6 8,31 71
72. 301 LARREA SAENZ Eder C.M. GARDATXO M.T. Man ABS-M 25:49:00 32:04,7 8,29 72
73. 185 ZAPATA Henri Henri Man ABS-M 27:30:00 32:06,4 8,28 73
74. 286 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ Angel ADI-IKE Man VET-M 27:50:00 32:30,0 8,26 19
75. 335 PEZONAGA TORRES Alberto C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA Man ABS-M 25:05:00 32:41,9 8,25 75
76. 87 VALENCIA TORRES Iker Man ABS-M 27:27:00 32:49,5 8,25 76
77. 316 SANCHEZ COBOS Javier Uharte Ski Man ABS-M 26:16:00 33:26,6 8,21 77
78. 81 SANCHEZ-AREVALO BENITO Daniel TipiTapa Trail Taldea Man VET-M 25:49:00 33:36,7 8,2 20
79. 99 CESPEDES ARISTU Egoitz Iturbero Man ABS-M 24:36:00 33:51,9 8,19 79
80. 346 RAMÍREZ Javier COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO Man VET-M 28:13:00 34:27,1 8,16 21
81. 174 HUALDE ALGARRA Marcos C.D. IRATI SALAZAR Man ABS-M 26:26:00 34:42,1 8,14 81
82. 159 ROMERO LUZURIAGA Oier Club atletismo peña azagresa Man ABS-M 28:00:00 35:01,1 8,13 82
83. 205 ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI Sergio hiru herri Man ABS-M 28:33:00 35:29,9 8,1 83
84. 106 IPARRAGIRRE ITURRIA Jabier Ekaitza Man ABS-M 30:37:00 35:41,6 8,09 84
85. 324 RUBIO Iñaki Zabalarte Man VET-M 27:20:00 35:44,9 8,09 22
86. 161 ECHAURI SANMARTIN Iker Man ABS-M 27:07:00 35:48,7 8,09 86
87. 60 CALVO BARRENA Julián LA CARTELERIA Man ABS-M 26:13:00 35:59,0 8,08 87
88. 220 ARRAIZA MARTIARENA Elias Man VET-M 26:26:00 36:11,3 8,07 23
89. 321 VILLANUEVA LATORRE Raul Man VET-M 27:44:00 36:12,6 8,07 24
90. 215 ARMENDARIZ PELLON Eduardo Man ABS-M 27:28:00 36:17,9 8,06 90
91. 218 ZALBA ABAD Luis Javier Man VET-M 27:35:00 36:18,3 8,06 25
92. 153 PICÓ GLEESON Jaime Club Montaña Trotecuto Man VET-M 27:21:00 36:38,0 8,04 26
93. 109 TOMÁS MALÓN Miguel Man ABS-M 26:56:00 36:39,8 8,04 93
94. 340 BÁRCENA GOYENA Bosco Man ABS-M 26:00:00 36:46,9 8,04 94
95. 253 ALBIZU LOPETEGUI Josetxo Sarbil Etxauribar Mendi Lasterketa Taldea Man ABS-M 28:39:00 38:20,4 7,96 95
96. 294 DEVORA Daniel Man ABS-M 28:21:00 38:30,2 7,95 96
97. 308 MENDEZ DA SILVA Marcello Man ABS-M 25:14:00 38:36,1 7,94 97
98. 356 ARRUTI GARMENDIA Mikel PLATEROTARRAK Man ABS-M 28:38:00 38:47,5 7,94 98
99. 132 JIMENEZ GARCES Xabier Club montañero Sangüesa Man ABS-M 27:04:00 39:10,1 7,92 99
100. 121 MURIE Alvaro Man ABS-M 27:59:00 39:51,1 7,88 100
101. 156 FABO PETRICORENA Javier Man ABS-M 27:09:00 39:56,6 7,88 101
102. 196 ERRO VICENTE Mikel Zorros del Desierto Man ABS-M 27:43:00 40:01,6 7,87 102
103. 238 MARQUINEZ MAULEON Sergio Man ABS-M 28:59:00 40:17,2 7,86 103
104. 216 VALERO BASTERRA César Man VET-M 27:29:00 40:22,7 7,86 27
105. 181 RABAL ISO Javier Club Montaña Trotecuto Man ABS-M 28:03:00 40:34,5 7,85 105
106. 140 MACUA OLLOBARREN Javier Man ABS-M 26:02:00 41:26,9 7,81 106
107. 190 FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO Hugo Man ABS-M 28:22:00 41:48,8 7,79 107
108. 248 MIRANDA HERNANDEZ Toño Matxakuka Man ABS-M 28:37:00 42:26,9 7,76 108
109. 117 ESANDI URIZ Iker Irati-zaraitzu Man ABS-M 26:59:00 42:27,7 7,76 109
110. 208 SETUAIN HUALDE Eneko Txantrea Trail Man ABS-M 28:04:00 42:31,1 7,75 110
111. 320 RESANO GARCÍA Raul Trabukos Bordazar Man ABS-M 28:01:00 42:51,4 7,74 111
112. 97 GASKON ZABALA Oskar zanpatuz Man VET-M 29:02:00 43:12,5 7,72 28
113. 137 GÓMEZ DÍAZ Andrés Man ABS-M 30:06:00 43:29,9 7,71 113
114. 180 MARKINEZ MAULEON David Man ABS-M 27:15:00 43:40,3 7,7 114
115. 146 GOROSQUIETA MORENO Iñigo ATLETICO LERINES Man VET-M 30:17:00 44:11,0 7,68 29
116. 362 BENITO MARTINEZ Sergio Man ABS-M 27:20:00 44:11,4 7,67 116
117. 290 URTIAGA MUNARRIZ Iban Trabukos Bordazar Man ABS-M 28:00:00 44:14,0 7,67 117
118. 76 YOLDI LUQUIN Adrián Izarbe Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 28:28:00 44:23,8 7,67 118
119. 86 BIDEGAIN EGEA Ricardo Man ABS-M 29:20:00 44:55,6 7,64 119
120. 75 SANSO NAVARRO Marcos Peña Ayllón - Uncastillo Man ABS-M 29:06:00 45:03,9 7,63 120
121. 89 UDI MANCHO Javier Irati-zaraitzu Man ABS-M 29:21:00 45:05,8 7,63 121
122. 95 UDI MANCHO Raul Irati-zaraitzu Man ABS-M 45:06,1 7,63 122
123. 344 FALCON REGAIRA Juanjo Atletismo lodosa Man VET-M 28:36:00 45:20,3 7,62 30
124. 349 LAFUENTE ALMARZA Senab Bke trail Man ABS-M 27:40:00 45:20,3 7,62 124
125. 93 LARUMBE FERNANDINO Jose Javier TipiTapa Trail Taldea Man VET-M 27:18:00 45:25,2 7,62 31
126. 107 ALBIZU LAZCOZ Iñigo TRAIL RUN 19 Man VET-M 29:14:00 45:29,1 7,61 32
127. 172 MURILLO ZABALETA Alberto Man ABS-M 27:45:00 46:03,6 7,59 127
128. 73 AMATRIAIN SANJUAN Mikel Club Montaña Trotecuto Man ABS-M 28:44:00 46:03,8 7,59 128
129. 257 URRA SAEZ Raul Man ABS-M 31:35:00 46:57,5 7,55 129
130. 88 PARDO SOLANO Francisco Man ABS-M 28:42:00 47:15,0 7,53 130
131. 131 AYALA OGUETA Igor Club Mirandés de Montaña Man ABS-M 29:18:00 48:15,5 7,49 131
132. 157 MARTÍ AYBAR Jaime Atletismo Cinco Villas Man ABS-M 28:05:00 48:47,7 7,47 132
133. 323 VALENTÍ AZCARATE Victor Man VET-M 27:48:00 49:07,4 7,45 33
134. 96 LÓPEZ Diego Paquetazos Drill Team Man VET-M 29:29:00 49:20,9 7,44 34
135. 175 GOÑI MARAURI Asier Sarbil Etxauribar Mendi Lasterketa Taldea Man ABS-M 28:59:00 49:46,3 7,42 135
136. 148 SARRATEA URRUTIA Cesar Man ABS-M 27:27:00 49:50,9 7,42 136
137. 72 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Miguel Ángel Paquetazos Drill Team Man VET-M 29:56:00 49:59,5 7,41 35
138. 235 BEROITZ BLÁZQUEZ Iñaki Anaitasuna Man VET-M 29:19:00 50:11,9 7,4 36
139. 204 ESTANGA ARRIZUBIETA Imanol herri kirolak araxes Man VET-M 30:55:00 50:37,7 7,38 37
140. 85 YUBERO CALVO Pablo Man VET-M 30:13:00 50:56,2 7,37 38
141. 360 PASCUAL CORERA Iosu Man ABS-M 30:58:00 51:21,9 7,35 141
142. 69 RUIZ CORADA Sergio Man VET-M 30:57:00 51:47,6 7,33 39
143. 194 AZPIAZU TELLERIA Ricardo Yoko trail taldea Man ABS-M 29:46:00 52:28,9 7,31 143
144. 343 VIDAURRE GOÑI Eduardo Man VET-M 28:44:00 52:35,1 7,3 40
145. 126 ALBERDI SAIZAR Luis Man ABS-M 28:26:00 53:12,4 7,27 145
146. 309 URZAINQUI Javier Club montaña Noain Man VET-M 29:38:00 53:18,4 7,27 41
147. 326 UHARTE POZUETA Txomin Man VET-M 31:31:00 53:45,5 7,25 42
148. 192 ACEDO Raul Man VET-M 29:00:00 54:05,2 7,24 43
149. 68 RUIZ GIL Carlos Club Montaña Trotecuto Man ABS-M 28:42:00 54:23,1 7,23 149
150. 74 BERGERA Iñaki Corredores del Ebro Man VET-M 31:03:00 54:39,0 7,22 44
151. 98 LARUMBE FERNANDINO Txus TipiTapa Trail Taldea Man VET-M 26:58:00 54:57,0 7,2 45
152. 297 FUENTES PEREZ Eduardo Trabukos Bordazar Man ABS-M 30:35:00 55:24,6 7,18 152
153. 231 FUENTES PÉREZ Sebastian Trabukos Bordazar Man ABS-M 30:30:00 55:32,1 7,18 153
154. 199 ALARCON ROS Joaquin Paquetazos Drill Team Man VET-M 31:06:00 55:34,2 7,18 46
155. 77 ALISES Jesús Man VET-M 30:11:00 55:39,3 7,17 47
156. 358 VILLANUEVA SOLA Javier Man VET-M 31:05:00 55:45,5 7,17 48
157. 124 JAUNSARAS MUNARRIZ David Man ABS-M 32:14:00 56:06,3 7,16 157
158. 116 NAVARRO MELLADO Xabier Bke trail Man ABS-M 30:56:00 56:21,2 7,14 158
159. 228 BUENO BARACE Iker ADI-IKE Man ABS-M 31:30:00 56:21,3 7,14 159
160. 147 REMIRO MENDINUETA Mikel Man ABS-M 27:46:00 56:29,1 7,14 160
161. 155 MUTILOA URDACI Alejandro Man ABS-M 30:19:00 56:32,0 7,14 161
162. 259 ALDUNATE BURGUETE Iñigo Man VET-M 29:53:00 56:34,6 7,14 49
163. 302 JIMÉNEZ RUIZ John Man ABS-M 33:20:00 56:44,5 7,13 163
164. 138 DE MIGUEL ROIG Xavier Man ABS-M 32:41:00 57:08,7 7,11 164
165. 135 LABAIRU GAMGART Pedro Man VET-M 29:10:00 57:33,5 7,1 50
166. 108 PASCUAL MOLERO Gonzalo Man ABS-M 32:12:00 57:35,5 7,1 166
167. 296 LAITA Iñaki Izarbe Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 28:26:00 57:35,5 7,1 167
168. 103 JAUNSARAS MUNARRIZ Edorta Man ABS-M 32:13:00 57:35,7 7,1 168
169. 273 ENCINAS ANDUEZA Carlos Man ABS-M 30:26:00 58:15,0 7,07 169
170. 197 GIL BEORLEGUI Mikel Club montaña Noain Man ABS-M 30:51:00 58:20,6 7,07 170
171. 214 ESEVERRI DUEÑAS Pedro Man VET-M 30:22:00 58:23,4 7,06 51
172. 298 ELBERDIN BADIOLA Aitor G.M. KALPARRA Man VET-M 30:05:00 58:36,0 7,05 52
173. 112 REMON PÉREZ Santiago TipiTapa Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 30:42:00 59:01,4 7,04 173
174. 280 PALACIO ALBERTIN Jose Mari Man ABS-M 27:19:00 59:12,1 7,03 174
175. 166 ALMAGRO BELZUNCE Daniel Man ABS-M 32:47:00 59:43,6 7,01 175
176. 167 VILLANUEVA ALVAREZ Amadeo Man ABS-M 32:48:00 59:43,7 7,01 176
177. 101 AZANZA ITURRALDE Pablo Man ABS-M 28:00:00 00:42,7 6,97 177
178. 247 SAGASTIBELTZA BALEZTENA Joseba Man ABS-M 30:18:00 00:46,9 6,97 178
179. 305 GUERRERO CASARES Jon Ander A.D.C. ITURRIBERO Man ABS-M 30:26:00 01:53,6 6,93 179
180. 284 JAKA GOIKOETXEA Axier club vasco de camping Man ABS-M 29:02:00 02:28,4 6,91 180
181. 317 ZAMORA EGUARAS Javier Man ABS-M 31:35:00 02:54,7 6,89 181
182. 152 MUJIKA AGUAS Imanol Man ABS-M 29:56:00 03:15,4 6,88 182
183. 254 URBISTONDO OCHANDORENA Asier TipiTapa Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 30:38:00 03:42,6 6,86 183
184. 176 CESTAU ZUBIRI Enrique Man ABS-M 29:05:00 04:09,4 6,84 184
185. 62 PRESA GARBISU Javier K1T Man ABS-M 29:45:00 04:11,6 6,84 185
186. 182 RABAL ETXEBERRIA Daniel Man ABS-M 29:59:00 04:23,1 6,83 186
187. 144 SIMON TORRECILLA David Zoitirunners Man VET-M 33:57:00 04:37,8 6,82 53
188. 265 OCHOA URRUTIA Javier Cd zaraitzu Man ABS-M 32:54:00 05:20,5 6,8 188
189. 94 SOTO ALDAZ Dabid Man VET-M 31:48:00 05:45,5 6,78 54
190. 275 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Jorge club atletismo ribaforada Man ABS-M 30:46:00 05:57,4 6,78 190
191. 347 ARRATIBEL PASTOR Gorka Bke trail Man ABS-M 31:44:00 06:05,8 6,77 191
192. 84 SALINAS JIMENEZ Adrian Man ABS-M 32:49:00 06:31,4 6,76 192
193. 249 TRINIDAD VELAZ Igor Man ABS-M 33:25:00 07:49,7 6,71 193
194. 222 SOTÉS RUIZ Pablo CLUB DEPORTIVO NAVARRA Man VET-M 29:57:00 07:51,9 6,71 55
195. 285 ZUNZARREN JETHANI Axel Man ABS-M 30:40:00 07:55,8 6,71 195
196. 293 CATALÁN GARCÍA Roberto Trail Running Zaragoza Man ABS-M 31:26:00 07:59,7 6,7 196
197. 83 ABADÍA Ramón Trail Running Zaragoza Man VET-M 31:27:00 08:02,0 6,7 56
198. 225 ARRETXEA GOÑI Imanol Man ABS-M 32:45:00 08:04,8 6,7 198
199. 281 HERAS APELLÁNIZ Isaac Man ABS-M 34:17:00 08:08,3 6,7 199
200. 261 GARCIA ESTARRIAGA Cesar Man VET-M 31:33:00 08:09,0 6,7 57
201. 79 GARATE BIENZOBAS Aitor Man ABS-M 32:19:00 08:14,3 6,69 201
202. 240 CRESPO Mikel Man ABS-M 32:57:00 08:19,3 6,69 202
203. 70 ARMENTEROS FERNÁNDEZ Iñaki A4XKM Man ABS-M 33:01:00 08:20,1 6,69 203
204. 66 ARTAZCOZ IRIGOYEN Ruben Man ABS-M 32:34:00 08:32,3 6,68 204
205. 118 NAPAL SERRANO Ion Man ABS-M 30:41:00 09:29,3 6,65 205
206. 163 HUARTE ALEMÁN Fernando Man ABS-M 32:25:00 09:29,7 6,65 206
207. 177 SEMINARIO APESTEGUI Juan Carlos Trilagunak Man VET-M 31:48:00 09:39,2 6,64 58
208. 337 PEREZ FERNANDEZ AITOR Man ABS-M 30:19:00 09:42,5 6,64 208
209. 332 GONZALEZ GIL Javier Man ABS-M 31:56:00 10:01,6 6,63 209
210. 333 NAVARRO Nacho Man ABS-M 31:56:00 10:02,3 6,63 210
211. 212 GARCÍA DÍEZ Pablo Man VET-M 32:29:00 10:05,6 6,63 59
212. 287 MAIZA ESEVERRI Mikel Man ABS-M 35:06:00 10:07,4 6,63 212
213. 139 GARCÍA PORTAL Javier Man VET-M 32:33:00 10:48,1 6,6 60
214. 255 ZARANTON GUILLEN Asier Unai Txantrea Trail Man ABS-M 29:47:00 11:00,2 6,6 214
215. 165 BERNAL RODRÍGUEZ Antonio Patricio Paquetazos Drill Team Man ABS-M 33:32:00 11:06,9 6,59 215
216. 134 NOAIN Eneko Man VET-M 34:14:00 11:40,6 6,57 61
217. 160 SOTO AZNAREZ Fermin Man ABS-M 29:30:00 11:46,0 6,57 217
218. 274 OCHOA ESCRIBANO Imanol Man ABS-M 31:38:00 11:51,2 6,57 218
219. 211 BARBERENA ALBISU Javier C.D. IRATI SALAZAR Man ABS-M 32:24:00 14:34,0 6,48 219
220. 312 MARTINEZ ZARDOYA Ignacio Man VET-M 32:52:00 14:50,3 6,47 62
221. 143 CARLOS MARTINEZ Javier Man ABS-M 32:00:00 15:19,3 6,45 221
222. 80 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Jose Antonio Man ABS-M 31:28:00 15:25,8 6,45 222
223. 266 GONZALEZ SENOSIAIN Roberto Man ABS-M 32:37:00 15:28,9 6,45 223
224. 92 CARRASCO Nico Man ABS-M 31:50:00 15:35,1 6,44 224
225. 90 IRAOLA MARTINEZ Jon zanpatuz Man ABS-M 32:23:00 15:38,4 6,44 225
226. 245 SALINAS LÓPEZ Daniel Txurregi Man VET-M 32:30:00 15:41,8 6,44 63
227. 355 LUARIZAIERDI PASABAN Iker Man VET-M 32:13:00 15:49,0 6,43 64
228. 210 AMADOZ ESTEBAN Fermin Man ABS-M 30:31:00 15:57,0 6,43 228
229. 299 ISO IBAÑEZ Felix Club Montaña Trotecuto Man ABS-M 29:24:00 16:04,9 6,43 229
230. 78 CASADO CERVERA Jesus Man VET-M 31:31:00 16:17,6 6,42 65
231. 193 MARTÍNEZ GRACIA Aitor Man ABS-M 33:25:00 16:58,4 6,4 231
232. 283 ARBELOA IBERO Miguel Arkaitz Mendi Taldea Man ABS-M 34:17:00 18:27,1 6,35 232
233. 63 AGUINAGA RUIZ Jesus Man VET-M 31:41:00 18:34,0 6,35 66
234. 164 BORTIRI INDURAIN Ruben Man ABS-M 31:52:00 21:31,9 6,25 234
235. 221 SOLA IDIAZABAL Alejandro Man ABS-M 32:01:00 22:37,7 6,22 235
236. 300 MENDIZABAL GARAY Martin Oargi Man ABS-M 34:01:00 22:59,8 6,21 236
237. 330 ZARRANZ VILLANUEVA Javier Club Pirineos Roncal Man VET-M 33:35:00 23:05,5 6,2 67
238. 331 LÓPEZ BERRUEZO Pello Trizurko Man VET-M 33:44:00 24:13,3 6,17 68
239. 258 SANZ DE ACEDO CHOCARRO Raúl Man ABS-M 33:45:00 25:15,2 6,14 239
240. 71 PEREZ EGUARAS Koldo Man VET-M 34:14:00 25:16,6 6,14 69
241. 264 LANDA RECALDE Javier C.D. IRATI SALAZAR Man ABS-M 35:06:00 25:42,0 6,13 241
242. 102 MANJÓN GOÑI Javier Man ABS-M 30:09:00 26:39,7 6,1 242
243. 244 BAIGORRI CARDONA Oscar Man VET-M 32:38:00 26:42,6 6,1 70
244. 202 ZAFRA ALONSO Javier Man VET-M 30:45:00 27:39,9 6,07 71
245. 239 FERNANDEZ GURREA Ignacio Peralta Atlético Man ABS-M 27:44,0 6,07 245
246. 179 MAEZTU IRURZUN Nacho Man ABS-M 32:55:00 29:16,3 6,02 246
247. 226 BERAMENDI ECHEONDO Nacho Trizurko Man VET-M 33:51:00 29:35,9 6,01 72
248. 141 LARRAYA OLORIZ Unai Man VET-M 33:52:00 29:36,0 6,01 73
249. 304 SUAREZ BEGUIRISTAIN Pablo Izarbe Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 33:55:00 29:36,4 6,01 249
250. 130 PATIÑO ETXEONDO Pablo Man VET-M 33:55:00 29:36,7 6,01 74
251. 58 VIDONDO ADAZ Roberto Man ABS-M 33:58:00 29:48,2 6,01 251
252. 203 ARDUYA LIBERAL Urko Man VET-M 32:28:00 30:04,3 6 75
253. 279 GOIKOETXEA Aitzol club vasco de camping Man ABS-M 34:02:00 30:43,8 5,98 253
254. 115 PEJENAUTE MONTOLIO Jose Man ABS-M 32:37:00 31:43,7 5,95 254
255. 327 VELA MARCO Jose Luis Club Pirineos Roncal Man VET-M 34:39:00 31:57,2 5,94 76
256. 306 GARAIOA LOS SANTOS Íñigo TRIATLON-ATALAYA Man VET-M 30:23:00 32:22,2 5,93 77
257. 123 GURPEGUI MURO Joseba Mikel Man ABS-M 34:12:00 33:06,7 5,91 257
258. 250 FERNÁNDEZ GURREA Ángel Mari CLUB ATLETICO PERALTA Man VET-M 35:11:00 37:07,2 5,8 78
259. 292 OJER PALACIOS Iñaki Man ABS-M 34:22:00 37:20,9 5,8 259
260. 262 OJER PALACIOS Xabier Man ABS-M 35:00:00 37:43,5 5,79 260
261. 354 VIVANCOS SAN NICOLÁS Tomás MTorres Man ABS-M 35:03:00 38:38,2 5,76 261
262. 229 JUÁREZ AREALES Juan Carlos TipiTapa Trail Taldea Man ABS-M 33:03:00 39:18,0 5,75 262
263. 195 RUIZ SANCHEZ Oskar Man ABS-M 31:51:00 40:24,6 5,72 263
264. 291 USTARROTZ ZUBIKOA Eduardo Man VET-M 31:56:00 40:27,2 5,72 79
265. 251 DE CARLOS NAVARRO Iñigo Man ABS-M 33:54:00 40:44,1 5,71 265
266. 246 GARDE GURPEGUI Andres Man ABS-M 31:28:00 40:44,1 5,71 266
267. 348 LANDA ARRASTIA Iñigo Man ABS-M 32:16:00 41:06,5 5,7 267
268. 241 ZALGUIZURI BARACE Iban Man ABS-M 33:18:00 41:09,6 5,7 268
269. 282 CASADO MOZO Roberto Club Alpino de Orthez Man ABS-M 37:15:00 41:19,7 5,69 269
270. 314 MARTINEZ GUEZALA Ander Club montañero montejurra Man ABS-M 36:38:00 44:30,6 5,61 270
271. 178 SAN MARTÍN BAQUEDANO Juanjo Man VET-M 35:05:00 45:41,9 5,58 80
272. 207 BUENO BARACE Gorka ADI-IKE Man VET-M 35:33:00 47:50,1 5,53 81
273. 350 ORTEGA RUIZ Juan Pedro PAQUETAZOS Man ABS-M 36:12:00 49:23,8 5,49 273
274. 127 MARTIN SOSA Juan Antonio C.D. RUNGOSAY Man VET-M 34:32:00 50:26,0 5,47 82
275. 336 ALDAREGIA Ibai Man ABS-M 34:24:00 50:49,9 5,46 275
276. 307 SAINZ ARANA Valentin Ruben Man VET-M 33:42:00 50:52,9 5,46 83
277. 223 GÓMEZ AYERRA Daniel Man ABS-M 32:40:00 53:29,2 5,4 277
278. 64 VILCHES ARMENDARIZ Sergio Club montañero montejurra Man ABS-M 33:20:00 56:51,2 5,32 278
279. 256 ROIG GARRO José Luis Lagunak Man VET-M 36:35:00 57:27,4 5,31 84
280. 173 RUIZ LOZANO Leandro Man ABS-M 37:53:00 03:37,4 5,17 280
281. 339 HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ Antonio Man ABS-M 37:56:00 03:37,5 5,17 281
 -  1000 Escoba Man 43:09:00
 -  1001 Escoba Man 43:07:00
 -  351 AZCARATE ROMERO Aitor ADI-IKE Man ABS-M 29:02:00 Withdrawal
 -  311 GAR HERMOSO DE MENDOZA Ramon Man VET-M 37:51:00 Withdrawal
 -  145 LEATXE OSKOTZ Fernando Atarrabiako Korrilalariak Man VET-M 29:45:00 Withdrawal
 -  252 FERNANDEZ GURREA Juan Jose CLUB ATLETICO PERALTA Man VET-M 36:13:00 Withdrawal
 -  67 UCAR SOLA Mikel Man ABS-M 29:48:00 Withdrawal