Clasificación de la prueba en 0

POSICIONDORSALNOMBRECLUBSEXOCATEGORIAPEMIO MTORRES TIEMPORITMOPOSICION CATEGORIA
1.352IÑARRA OLAZIREGI AnderEuskal SelekzioaManABS-M20:1554:52,310,971
2.41ZARRANZ OSINAGA XabierA4XKMManABS-M19:4456:39,710,82
3.334LETAMENDI ANDUEZA IbanAloña MendiManABS-M20:4157:44,410,73
4.353KATARAIN RAZKIN BeñatGoierri garaiaManABS-M20:1000:02,010,54
5.319BEREAU BALEZTENA MartxelIntxixu Trail - Girizia MLTManABS-M21:3400:14,210,485
6.42AMATRIAIN SANJUAN VictorClub Montaña TrotecutoManABS-M21:0200:56,610,426
7.236NAVAL MORALES FranClub bal d TenaManABS-M20:3602:42,410,277
8.150SOLA TORRALBA Ionhiru herriManABS-M22:1905:03,910,088
9.213IPARRAGIRRE ITURRIA DaniEkaitzaManABS-M22:3805:15,110,069
10.272LABAIRU AsierManABS-M22:0505:29,410,0410
11.43MIHURA ARIZALETA IñakiB.L.TManABS-M22:3906:11,29,9911
12.44BERAZA LACALLE José LuisAralar-mendiManVET-M22:0709:59,49,691
13.361UNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASO AnderDANTZALEKU SAKANAManVET-M24:00:0011:07,79,612
14.315ARABOLAZA BERROTARAN IñakiErlManABS-M23:0512:51,79,4814
15.54LIZARRAGA ROJAS JavierA4XKMManABS-M20:4213:46,59,4215
16.50AZCOITI TANCO JavierIrati-zaraitzuManABS-M22:4613:52,39,4116
17.45EUGI GOÑI XubanBaztango lasterkari taldeaManABS-M22:3314:00,39,417
18.232ZOZAIA LARIZ EgoitzTrizurkoManABS-M24:15:0014:38,79,3618
19.269GAZTELUMENDI IRIARTE Jose AngelIntxixu Trail - Girizia MLTManVET-M23:2414:54,39,343
20.168ALGARRA COMPAINS AndresC.D. IRATI SALAZARManABS-M23:5815:03,69,3320
21.51ALTUNA JonManABS-M23:4715:29,99,321
22.48MORENO UTRILLA GuillermoCLUB DE MONTAÑA DESAFIO URBIONManABS-M24:40:0016:32,29,2322
23.47SOLA SALINAS JavierManVET-M24:06:0016:37,79,224
24.268MARTINEZ RIAÑO AngelFerrer sportManVET-M22:1617:08,89,195
25.243EMBIL CHUECA MikelTxurregiManVET-M24:55:0017:49,49,146
26.46BALDA IRUROZKI BittorTxurregiManABS-M23:5818:53,99,0726
27.128SOLA USOZ JonManABS-M23:5618:55,19,0727
28.288BLANES MOGOLLON IvanTrizurkoManVET-M25:18:0019:41,59,027
29.111LALUEZA AYESA AsierManABS-M23:4219:44,09,0229
30.57LEIBAR ANDUAGA AimarManABS-M24:58:0020:09,08,9930
31.162DUQUE ERRANDONEA JosebaManABS-M24:19:0020:14,48,9931
32.55MORILLO SANCHEZ RubenTxurregiManABS-M24:54:0020:45,78,9532
33.184IZTUETA IbaiManABS-M25:16:0021:33,78,933
34.325SORIA ODERO AntonioTxurregiManVET-M25:21:0021:34,58,98
35.169IÑARREA ETXENIKE Miguel AngelBaztango lasterkari taldeaManVET-M24:14:0021:59,08,889
36.52PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA Danielhiru herriManVET-M24:58:0022:05,88,8710
37.61SEBASTIÁN BUSTAMANTE ErikManABS-M24:48:0022:20,18,8537
38.345RESTITUTO BLANCO SamuelManVET-M25:29:0022:20,48,8511
39.341COBOS ROMANO JesúsManABS-M25:06:0023:53,78,7639
40.183GOÑI SALAVADOR OierG.M. AngiluerrekaManABS-M24:56:0024:09,88,7440
41.151LASOBRAS LLERA AlbertoTrail Running ZaragozaManABS-M25:09:0024:12,28,7441
42.219RODRÍGUEZ CARRIÓN Paulo CésarClub atletismo peña azagresaManABS-M25:24:0024:33,48,7242
43.158ADAN MARTINEZ RubenManABS-M26:07:0025:07,18,6843
44.267SARALEGUI IZAGUIRRE BeñatManABS-M25:12:0025:46,78,6444
45.65ALVES PIRES KevinManABS-M25:08:0025:58,68,6345
46.142GARCIA AROZENA ImanolzanpatuzManVET-M26:10:0026:07,08,6212
47.234COSTAS RODENAS RamónTafallako Trinkete TaldeaManABS-M27:02:0026:07,88,6247
48.188SANTAMARÍA FRAGUA Juan JesusBeste IruñaManVET-M26:41:0026:30,68,613
49.114ROMERO URTASUN JoseManVET-M26:46:0026:35,78,614
50.191HERNANDEZ PRADO EnekoManABS-M25:38:0027:03,58,5750
51.120BENEDE EnekoManABS-M26:20:0027:17,88,5551
52.313ARIZALA FERNANDEZ IñakiIzarbe Trail TaldeaManABS-M26:04:0027:38,98,5352
53.129ARENAL RIPODAS JonManABS-M24:56:0027:40,68,5353
54.295BLANCO URMENETA AitorTXTManABS-M28:04:0027:49,98,5254
55.187TABAR CLEMENTE IoarManABS-M26:17:0027:50,68,5255
56.198ARIZU LOPEZ GorkaManABS-M26:16:0028:06,08,5156
57.233RABAL ISO JesusClub Montaña TrotecutoManABS-M26:05:0028:22,88,4957
58.100ZUBIALDE IosuIrati-zaraitzuManABS-M26:18:0028:41,48,4758
59.59RUIZ DEL CASTILLO Luis MiguelTRAIL RUN 19ManVET-M26:16:0029:36,28,4215
60.170FLORIAN BeckerLemur TeamManABS-M23:1929:38,78,4260
61.82BERASAIN GASKUE MikelTipiTapa Trail TaldeaManABS-M26:41:0029:46,48,4161
62.303ORDUNA PORTUS CarlosManABS-M25:56:0029:53,18,4162
63.125PARDO ECHAURI ÍñigoAtletismo MendaviaManABS-M25:34:0029:59,78,463
64.206MARTINEZ Jesús ManuelClub Montaña TrotecutoManVET-M26:45:0030:05,78,416
65.154CRESPO GRIJALBA PedroTRAIL RUN 19ManVET-M28:34:0030:37,88,3717
66.56ALDUAN GIL Javierhiru herriManABS-M27:06:0030:48,68,3666
67.322YANCI Jesús MariManVET-M26:48:0030:55,58,3518
68.189ESTEBAN CORDERO RubénTrail team bizkaiaManABS-M25:46:0031:07,38,3468
69.136ELARRE DOMEÑO SergioClub Montaña TrotecutoManABS-M26:45:0031:08,28,3469
70.328MARTINEZ OSTA XabierManABS-M26:19:0031:23,78,3270
71.359LUDOVIC BellocqUR YOKOManABS-M27:49:0031:38,68,3171
72.301LARREA SAENZ EderC.M. GARDATXO M.T.ManABS-M25:49:0032:04,78,2972
73.185ZAPATA HenriHenriManABS-M27:30:0032:06,48,2873
74.286MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ AngelADI-IKEManVET-M27:50:0032:30,08,2619
75.335PEZONAGA TORRES AlbertoC.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRAManABS-M25:05:0032:41,98,2575
76.87VALENCIA TORRES IkerManABS-M27:27:0032:49,58,2576
77.316SANCHEZ COBOS JavierUharte SkiManABS-M26:16:0033:26,68,2177
78.81SANCHEZ-AREVALO BENITO DanielTipiTapa Trail TaldeaManVET-M25:49:0033:36,78,220
79.99CESPEDES ARISTU EgoitzIturberoManABS-M24:36:0033:51,98,1979
80.346RAMÍREZ JavierCOSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENOManVET-M28:13:0034:27,18,1621
81.174HUALDE ALGARRA MarcosC.D. IRATI SALAZARManABS-M26:26:0034:42,18,1481
82.159ROMERO LUZURIAGA OierClub atletismo peña azagresaManABS-M28:00:0035:01,18,1382
83.205ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI Sergiohiru herriManABS-M28:33:0035:29,98,183
84.106IPARRAGIRRE ITURRIA JabierEkaitzaManABS-M30:37:0035:41,68,0984
85.324RUBIO IñakiZabalarteManVET-M27:20:0035:44,98,0922
86.161ECHAURI SANMARTIN IkerManABS-M27:07:0035:48,78,0986
87.60CALVO BARRENA JuliánLA CARTELERIAManABS-M26:13:0035:59,08,0887
88.220ARRAIZA MARTIARENA EliasManVET-M26:26:0036:11,38,0723
89.321VILLANUEVA LATORRE RaulManVET-M27:44:0036:12,68,0724
90.215ARMENDARIZ PELLON EduardoManABS-M27:28:0036:17,98,0690
91.218ZALBA ABAD Luis JavierManVET-M27:35:0036:18,38,0625
92.153PICÓ GLEESON JaimeClub Montaña TrotecutoManVET-M27:21:0036:38,08,0426
93.109TOMÁS MALÓN MiguelManABS-M26:56:0036:39,88,0493
94.340BÁRCENA GOYENA BoscoManABS-M26:00:0036:46,98,0494
95.253ALBIZU LOPETEGUI JosetxoSarbil Etxauribar Mendi Lasterketa TaldeaManABS-M28:39:0038:20,47,9695
96.294DEVORA DanielManABS-M28:21:0038:30,27,9596
97.308MENDEZ DA SILVA MarcelloManABS-M25:14:0038:36,17,9497
98.356ARRUTI GARMENDIA MikelPLATEROTARRAKManABS-M28:38:0038:47,57,9498
99.132JIMENEZ GARCES XabierClub montañero SangüesaManABS-M27:04:0039:10,17,9299
100.121MURIE AlvaroManABS-M27:59:0039:51,17,88100
101.156FABO PETRICORENA JavierManABS-M27:09:0039:56,67,88101
102.196ERRO VICENTE MikelZorros del DesiertoManABS-M27:43:0040:01,67,87102
103.238MARQUINEZ MAULEON SergioManABS-M28:59:0040:17,27,86103
104.216VALERO BASTERRA CésarManVET-M27:29:0040:22,77,8627
105.181RABAL ISO JavierClub Montaña TrotecutoManABS-M28:03:0040:34,57,85105
106.140MACUA OLLOBARREN JavierManABS-M26:02:0041:26,97,81106
107.190FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO HugoManABS-M28:22:0041:48,87,79107
108.248MIRANDA HERNANDEZ ToñoMatxakukaManABS-M28:37:0042:26,97,76108
109.117ESANDI URIZ IkerIrati-zaraitzuManABS-M26:59:0042:27,77,76109
110.208SETUAIN HUALDE EnekoTxantrea TrailManABS-M28:04:0042:31,17,75110
111.320RESANO GARCÍA RaulTrabukos BordazarManABS-M28:01:0042:51,47,74111
112.97GASKON ZABALA OskarzanpatuzManVET-M29:02:0043:12,57,7228
113.137GÓMEZ DÍAZ AndrésManABS-M30:06:0043:29,97,71113
114.180MARKINEZ MAULEON DavidManABS-M27:15:0043:40,37,7114
115.146GOROSQUIETA MORENO IñigoATLETICO LERINESManVET-M30:17:0044:11,07,6829
116.362BENITO MARTINEZ SergioManABS-M27:20:0044:11,47,67116
117.290URTIAGA MUNARRIZ IbanTrabukos BordazarManABS-M28:00:0044:14,07,67117
118.76YOLDI LUQUIN AdriánIzarbe Trail TaldeaManABS-M28:28:0044:23,87,67118
119.86BIDEGAIN EGEA RicardoManABS-M29:20:0044:55,67,64119
120.75SANSO NAVARRO MarcosPeña Ayllón - UncastilloManABS-M29:06:0045:03,97,63120
121.89UDI MANCHO JavierIrati-zaraitzuManABS-M29:21:0045:05,87,63121
122.95UDI MANCHO RaulIrati-zaraitzuManABS-M45:06,17,63122
123.344FALCON REGAIRA JuanjoAtletismo lodosaManVET-M28:36:0045:20,37,6230
124.349LAFUENTE ALMARZA SenabBke trailManABS-M27:40:0045:20,37,62124
125.93LARUMBE FERNANDINO Jose JavierTipiTapa Trail TaldeaManVET-M27:18:0045:25,27,6231
126.107ALBIZU LAZCOZ IñigoTRAIL RUN 19ManVET-M29:14:0045:29,17,6132
127.172MURILLO ZABALETA AlbertoManABS-M27:45:0046:03,67,59127
128.73AMATRIAIN SANJUAN MikelClub Montaña TrotecutoManABS-M28:44:0046:03,87,59128
129.257URRA SAEZ RaulManABS-M31:35:0046:57,57,55129
130.88PARDO SOLANO FranciscoManABS-M28:42:0047:15,07,53130
131.131AYALA OGUETA IgorClub Mirandés de MontañaManABS-M29:18:0048:15,57,49131
132.157MARTÍ AYBAR JaimeAtletismo Cinco VillasManABS-M28:05:0048:47,77,47132
133.323VALENTÍ AZCARATE VictorManVET-M27:48:0049:07,47,4533
134.96LÓPEZ DiegoPaquetazos Drill TeamManVET-M29:29:0049:20,97,4434
135.175GOÑI MARAURI AsierSarbil Etxauribar Mendi Lasterketa TaldeaManABS-M28:59:0049:46,37,42135
136.148SARRATEA URRUTIA CesarManABS-M27:27:0049:50,97,42136
137.72MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Miguel ÁngelPaquetazos Drill TeamManVET-M29:56:0049:59,57,4135
138.235BEROITZ BLÁZQUEZ IñakiAnaitasunaManVET-M29:19:0050:11,97,436
139.204ESTANGA ARRIZUBIETA Imanolherri kirolak araxesManVET-M30:55:0050:37,77,3837
140.85YUBERO CALVO PabloManVET-M30:13:0050:56,27,3738
141.360PASCUAL CORERA IosuManABS-M30:58:0051:21,97,35141
142.69RUIZ CORADA SergioManVET-M30:57:0051:47,67,3339
143.194AZPIAZU TELLERIA RicardoYoko trail taldeaManABS-M29:46:0052:28,97,31143
144.343VIDAURRE GOÑI EduardoManVET-M28:44:0052:35,17,340
145.126ALBERDI SAIZAR LuisManABS-M28:26:0053:12,47,27145
146.309URZAINQUI JavierClub montaña NoainManVET-M29:38:0053:18,47,2741
147.326UHARTE POZUETA TxominManVET-M31:31:0053:45,57,2542
148.192ACEDO RaulManVET-M29:00:0054:05,27,2443
149.68RUIZ GIL CarlosClub Montaña TrotecutoManABS-M28:42:0054:23,17,23149
150.74BERGERA IñakiCorredores del EbroManVET-M31:03:0054:39,07,2244
151.98LARUMBE FERNANDINO TxusTipiTapa Trail TaldeaManVET-M26:58:0054:57,07,245
152.297FUENTES PEREZ EduardoTrabukos BordazarManABS-M30:35:0055:24,67,18152
153.231FUENTES PÉREZ SebastianTrabukos BordazarManABS-M30:30:0055:32,17,18153
154.199ALARCON ROS JoaquinPaquetazos Drill TeamManVET-M31:06:0055:34,27,1846
155.77ALISES JesúsManVET-M30:11:0055:39,37,1747
156.358VILLANUEVA SOLA JavierManVET-M31:05:0055:45,57,1748
157.124JAUNSARAS MUNARRIZ DavidManABS-M32:14:0056:06,37,16157
158.116NAVARRO MELLADO XabierBke trailManABS-M30:56:0056:21,27,14158
159.228BUENO BARACE IkerADI-IKEManABS-M31:30:0056:21,37,14159
160.147REMIRO MENDINUETA MikelManABS-M27:46:0056:29,17,14160
161.155MUTILOA URDACI AlejandroManABS-M30:19:0056:32,07,14161
162.259ALDUNATE BURGUETE IñigoManVET-M29:53:0056:34,67,1449
163.302JIMÉNEZ RUIZ JohnManABS-M33:20:0056:44,57,13163
164.138DE MIGUEL ROIG XavierManABS-M32:41:0057:08,77,11164
165.135LABAIRU GAMGART PedroManVET-M29:10:0057:33,57,150
166.108PASCUAL MOLERO GonzaloManABS-M32:12:0057:35,57,1166
167.296LAITA IñakiIzarbe Trail TaldeaManABS-M28:26:0057:35,57,1167
168.103JAUNSARAS MUNARRIZ EdortaManABS-M32:13:0057:35,77,1168
169.273ENCINAS ANDUEZA CarlosManABS-M30:26:0058:15,07,07169
170.197GIL BEORLEGUI MikelClub montaña NoainManABS-M30:51:0058:20,67,07170
171.214ESEVERRI DUEÑAS PedroManVET-M30:22:0058:23,47,0651
172.298ELBERDIN BADIOLA AitorG.M. KALPARRAManVET-M30:05:0058:36,07,0552
173.112REMON PÉREZ SantiagoTipiTapa Trail TaldeaManABS-M30:42:0059:01,47,04173
174.280PALACIO ALBERTIN Jose MariManABS-M27:19:0059:12,17,03174
175.166ALMAGRO BELZUNCE DanielManABS-M32:47:0059:43,67,01175
176.167VILLANUEVA ALVAREZ AmadeoManABS-M32:48:0059:43,77,01176
177.101AZANZA ITURRALDE PabloManABS-M28:00:0000:42,76,97177
178.247SAGASTIBELTZA BALEZTENA JosebaManABS-M30:18:0000:46,96,97178
179.305GUERRERO CASARES Jon AnderA.D.C. ITURRIBEROManABS-M30:26:0001:53,66,93179
180.284JAKA GOIKOETXEA Axierclub vasco de campingManABS-M29:02:0002:28,46,91180
181.317ZAMORA EGUARAS JavierManABS-M31:35:0002:54,76,89181
182.152MUJIKA AGUAS ImanolManABS-M29:56:0003:15,46,88182
183.254URBISTONDO OCHANDORENA AsierTipiTapa Trail TaldeaManABS-M30:38:0003:42,66,86183
184.176CESTAU ZUBIRI EnriqueManABS-M29:05:0004:09,46,84184
185.62PRESA GARBISU JavierK1TManABS-M29:45:0004:11,66,84185
186.182RABAL ETXEBERRIA DanielManABS-M29:59:0004:23,16,83186
187.144SIMON TORRECILLA DavidZoitirunnersManVET-M33:57:0004:37,86,8253
188.265OCHOA URRUTIA JavierCd zaraitzuManABS-M32:54:0005:20,56,8188
189.94SOTO ALDAZ DabidManVET-M31:48:0005:45,56,7854
190.275MARTINEZ GOMEZ Jorgeclub atletismo ribaforadaManABS-M30:46:0005:57,46,78190
191.347ARRATIBEL PASTOR GorkaBke trailManABS-M31:44:0006:05,86,77191
192.84SALINAS JIMENEZ AdrianManABS-M32:49:0006:31,46,76192
193.249TRINIDAD VELAZ IgorManABS-M33:25:0007:49,76,71193
194.222SOTÉS RUIZ PabloCLUB DEPORTIVO NAVARRAManVET-M29:57:0007:51,96,7155
195.285ZUNZARREN JETHANI AxelManABS-M30:40:0007:55,86,71195
196.293CATALÁN GARCÍA RobertoTrail Running ZaragozaManABS-M31:26:0007:59,76,7196
197.83ABADÍA RamónTrail Running ZaragozaManVET-M31:27:0008:02,06,756
198.225ARRETXEA GOÑI ImanolManABS-M32:45:0008:04,86,7198
199.281HERAS APELLÁNIZ IsaacManABS-M34:17:0008:08,36,7199
200.261GARCIA ESTARRIAGA CesarManVET-M31:33:0008:09,06,757
201.79GARATE BIENZOBAS AitorManABS-M32:19:0008:14,36,69201
202.240CRESPO MikelManABS-M32:57:0008:19,36,69202
203.70ARMENTEROS FERNÁNDEZ IñakiA4XKMManABS-M33:01:0008:20,16,69203
204.66ARTAZCOZ IRIGOYEN RubenManABS-M32:34:0008:32,36,68204
205.118NAPAL SERRANO IonManABS-M30:41:0009:29,36,65205
206.163HUARTE ALEMÁN FernandoManABS-M32:25:0009:29,76,65206
207.177SEMINARIO APESTEGUI Juan CarlosTrilagunakManVET-M31:48:0009:39,26,6458
208.337PEREZ FERNANDEZ AITORManABS-M30:19:0009:42,56,64208
209.332GONZALEZ GIL JavierManABS-M31:56:0010:01,66,63209
210.333NAVARRO NachoManABS-M31:56:0010:02,36,63210
211.212GARCÍA DÍEZ PabloManVET-M32:29:0010:05,66,6359
212.287MAIZA ESEVERRI MikelManABS-M35:06:0010:07,46,63212
213.139GARCÍA PORTAL JavierManVET-M32:33:0010:48,16,660
214.255ZARANTON GUILLEN Asier UnaiTxantrea TrailManABS-M29:47:0011:00,26,6214
215.165BERNAL RODRÍGUEZ Antonio PatricioPaquetazos Drill TeamManABS-M33:32:0011:06,96,59215
216.134NOAIN EnekoManVET-M34:14:0011:40,66,5761
217.160SOTO AZNAREZ FerminManABS-M29:30:0011:46,06,57217
218.274OCHOA ESCRIBANO ImanolManABS-M31:38:0011:51,26,57218
219.211BARBERENA ALBISU JavierC.D. IRATI SALAZARManABS-M32:24:0014:34,06,48219
220.312MARTINEZ ZARDOYA IgnacioManVET-M32:52:0014:50,36,4762
221.143CARLOS MARTINEZ JavierManABS-M32:00:0015:19,36,45221
222.80ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Jose AntonioManABS-M31:28:0015:25,86,45222
223.266GONZALEZ SENOSIAIN RobertoManABS-M32:37:0015:28,96,45223
224.92CARRASCO NicoManABS-M31:50:0015:35,16,44224
225.90IRAOLA MARTINEZ JonzanpatuzManABS-M32:23:0015:38,46,44225
226.245SALINAS LÓPEZ DanielTxurregiManVET-M32:30:0015:41,86,4463
227.355LUARIZAIERDI PASABAN IkerManVET-M32:13:0015:49,06,4364
228.210AMADOZ ESTEBAN FerminManABS-M30:31:0015:57,06,43228
229.299ISO IBAÑEZ FelixClub Montaña TrotecutoManABS-M29:24:0016:04,96,43229
230.78CASADO CERVERA JesusManVET-M31:31:0016:17,66,4265
231.193MARTÍNEZ GRACIA AitorManABS-M33:25:0016:58,46,4231
232.283ARBELOA IBERO MiguelArkaitz Mendi TaldeaManABS-M34:17:0018:27,16,35232
233.63AGUINAGA RUIZ JesusManVET-M31:41:0018:34,06,3566
234.164BORTIRI INDURAIN RubenManABS-M31:52:0021:31,96,25234
235.221SOLA IDIAZABAL AlejandroManABS-M32:01:0022:37,76,22235
236.300MENDIZABAL GARAY MartinOargiManABS-M34:01:0022:59,86,21236
237.330ZARRANZ VILLANUEVA JavierClub Pirineos RoncalManVET-M33:35:0023:05,56,267
238.331LÓPEZ BERRUEZO PelloTrizurkoManVET-M33:44:0024:13,36,1768
239.258SANZ DE ACEDO CHOCARRO RaúlManABS-M33:45:0025:15,26,14239
240.71PEREZ EGUARAS KoldoManVET-M34:14:0025:16,66,1469
241.264LANDA RECALDE JavierC.D. IRATI SALAZARManABS-M35:06:0025:42,06,13241
242.102MANJÓN GOÑI JavierManABS-M30:09:0026:39,76,1242
243.244BAIGORRI CARDONA OscarManVET-M32:38:0026:42,66,170
244.202ZAFRA ALONSO JavierManVET-M30:45:0027:39,96,0771
245.239FERNANDEZ GURREA IgnacioPeralta AtléticoManABS-M27:44,06,07245
246.179MAEZTU IRURZUN NachoManABS-M32:55:0029:16,36,02246
247.226BERAMENDI ECHEONDO NachoTrizurkoManVET-M33:51:0029:35,96,0172
248.141LARRAYA OLORIZ UnaiManVET-M33:52:0029:36,06,0173
249.304SUAREZ BEGUIRISTAIN PabloIzarbe Trail TaldeaManABS-M33:55:0029:36,46,01249
250.130PATIÑO ETXEONDO PabloManVET-M33:55:0029:36,76,0174
251.58VIDONDO ADAZ RobertoManABS-M33:58:0029:48,26,01251
252.203ARDUYA LIBERAL UrkoManVET-M32:28:0030:04,3675
253.279GOIKOETXEA Aitzolclub vasco de campingManABS-M34:02:0030:43,85,98253
254.115PEJENAUTE MONTOLIO JoseManABS-M32:37:0031:43,75,95254
255.327VELA MARCO Jose LuisClub Pirineos RoncalManVET-M34:39:0031:57,25,9476
256.306GARAIOA LOS SANTOS ÍñigoTRIATLON-ATALAYAManVET-M30:23:0032:22,25,9377
257.123GURPEGUI MURO Joseba MikelManABS-M34:12:0033:06,75,91257
258.250FERNÁNDEZ GURREA Ángel MariCLUB ATLETICO PERALTAManVET-M35:11:0037:07,25,878
259.292OJER PALACIOS IñakiManABS-M34:22:0037:20,95,8259
260.262OJER PALACIOS XabierManABS-M35:00:0037:43,55,79260
261.354VIVANCOS SAN NICOLÁS TomásMTorresManABS-M35:03:0038:38,25,76261
262.229JUÁREZ AREALES Juan CarlosTipiTapa Trail TaldeaManABS-M33:03:0039:18,05,75262
263.195RUIZ SANCHEZ OskarManABS-M31:51:0040:24,65,72263
264.291USTARROTZ ZUBIKOA EduardoManVET-M31:56:0040:27,25,7279
265.251DE CARLOS NAVARRO IñigoManABS-M33:54:0040:44,15,71265
266.246GARDE GURPEGUI AndresManABS-M31:28:0040:44,15,71266
267.348LANDA ARRASTIA IñigoManABS-M32:16:0041:06,55,7267
268.241ZALGUIZURI BARACE IbanManABS-M33:18:0041:09,65,7268
269.282CASADO MOZO RobertoClub Alpino de OrthezManABS-M37:15:0041:19,75,69269
270.314MARTINEZ GUEZALA AnderClub montañero montejurraManABS-M36:38:0044:30,65,61270
271.178SAN MARTÍN BAQUEDANO JuanjoManVET-M35:05:0045:41,95,5880
272.207BUENO BARACE GorkaADI-IKEManVET-M35:33:0047:50,15,5381
273.350ORTEGA RUIZ Juan PedroPAQUETAZOSManABS-M36:12:0049:23,85,49273
274.127MARTIN SOSA Juan AntonioC.D. RUNGOSAYManVET-M34:32:0050:26,05,4782
275.336ALDAREGIA IbaiManABS-M34:24:0050:49,95,46275
276.307SAINZ ARANA Valentin RubenManVET-M33:42:0050:52,95,4683
277.223GÓMEZ AYERRA DanielManABS-M32:40:0053:29,25,4277
278.64VILCHES ARMENDARIZ SergioClub montañero montejurraManABS-M33:20:0056:51,25,32278
279.256ROIG GARRO José LuisLagunakManVET-M36:35:0057:27,45,3184
280.173RUIZ LOZANO LeandroManABS-M37:53:0003:37,45,17280
281.339HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ AntonioManABS-M37:56:0003:37,55,17281
 - 1000EscobaMan43:09:00
 - 1001EscobaMan43:07:00
 - 351AZCARATE ROMERO AitorADI-IKEManABS-M29:02:00Withdrawal
 - 311GAR HERMOSO DE MENDOZA RamonManVET-M37:51:00Withdrawal
 - 145LEATXE OSKOTZ FernandoAtarrabiako KorrilalariakManVET-M29:45:00Withdrawal
 - 252FERNANDEZ GURREA Juan JoseCLUB ATLETICO PERALTAManVET-M36:13:00Withdrawal
 - 67UCAR SOLA MikelManABS-M29:48:00Withdrawal