Listado de participantes (EDICION 2018)

DORSALNOMBREAPELLIDOSCLUB
1"JUAN"
2MARI CRUZARAGON FALCESIBONCIECHO
3IZASKUNSANZ ELDUAYENTRABUKOS BORDAZAR
4INMASAINZ VALERINDEPENDIENTE
5IRUNEGUERRERO LEOZTROTECUTO
6AMAIASEGUROLA BARANDAINDEPENDIENTE
7SAIOAMUÑOZ VIZCAYTRABUKOS BORDAZAR
8IRACHE DEL ROCIOGARCIA LIZARRAGAC.M. GARDATXO M.T.
9LAURAHERRERO MONREALTRAILRUN19
10RAQUELMUNUERA LARIOINDEPENDIENTE
11SANDRAMUNUERA LARIOINDEPENDIENTE
12ISABELLALEIBRANDTLAGUNAK
13SUSANAZARRALUQUI GUILLÉNINDEPENDIENTE
14VIRGINIAGONZALEZ FERNANDEZINDEPENDIENTE
15GEREZIPÉREZ MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE
16LUCIADIAZ LOZANOCD MANZANICOS
17UXUESEMINARIO AGUINAGATRILAGUNAK
18ZURIAESPARZA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
19LETIZIAALTUNA CUELITRABUKOS BORDAZAR
20ANGELACUEVAATLETISMO CALCEATENSE
21YANIREGUERRERO CASARESINDEPENDIENTE
22BEATRIZMARTÍNEZ IRIARTETXURREGI
23MARTAFLAMARIQUE SENDOAINDEPENDIENTE
24NAROAMIKELARENA LAURENZENACLUB VASCO DE CAMPING
25CLARAARBELOA IBEROINDEPENDIENTE
26LAURIEMARIANIAB TRAIL
27EDURNEGIL RAZQUININDEPENDIENTE
28OIHANAKORTAZAR ARANZETABURUMENDI M.T.
29KRISTINAFDEZ. AVIZANDAADI-IKE
30AMAIURIGLESIASAXERIAK M.L.T.
31AITZIBERIBARBIA BELOKIAIZKARDI
32REBECACADENATRIZURKO
33ARANTXABLANCO GARDETRAIL RUN19
41XABIERZARRANZ OSINAGAA 4’ X KM
42VICTORAMATRIAIN SANJUANCLUB DE MONTAÑA TROTECUTO
43IÑAKIMIHURA ARIZALETAB.L.T
44JOSÉ LUISBERAZA LACALLEARALAR-MENDI
45XUBANEUGI GOÑIBAZTANGO LASTERKARI TALDEA
46BITTORBALDA IRUROZKITXURREGI
47JAVIERSOLA SALINASINDEPENDIENTE
48GUILLERMOMORENO UTRILLACLUB DE MONTAÑA DESAFIO URBION
49IÑAKISENAR ZUÑIGAINDEPENDIENTE
50JAVIERAZCOITI TANCOIRATI-ZARAITZU
51JONALTUNAINDEPENDIENTE
52DANIELPARRAGA ZUBILLAGAHIRU HERRI
53JULENLIZARRAGA LAZCANOSAKANA BIZIRIK
54JAVIERLIZARRAGA ROJASA4XKM
55RUBENMORILLO SANCHEZTXURREGI
56JAVIERALDUAN GILHIRU HERRI
57AIMARLEIBAR ANDUAGAINDEPENDIENTE
58ROBERTOVIDONDO ADAZINDEPENDIENTE
59LUIS MIGUELRUIZ DEL CASTILLOTRAILRUN19
60JULIÁNCALVO BARRENALA CARTELERIA
61ERIKSEBASTIÁN BUSTAMANTEINDEPENDIENTE
62JAVIERPRESA GARBISUK1T
63JESUSAGUINAGA RUIZINDEPENDIENTE
64SERGIOVILCHES ARMENDARIZCLUB MONTAÑERO MONTEJURRA
65KEVINALVES PIRESINDEPENDIENTE
66RUBENARTAZCOZ IRIGOYENINDEPENDIENTE
67MIKELUCAR SOLAINDEPENDIENTE
68CARLOSRUIZ GILCLUB MONTAÑA TROTECUTO
69SERGIORUIZ CORADAINDEPENDIENTE
70IÑAKIARMENTEROS FERNÁNDEZA4XKM
71KOLDOPEREZ EGUARASINDEPENDIENTE
72MIGUEL ÁNGELMARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZPAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
73MIKELAMATRIAIN SANJUANCLUB DE MONTAÑA TROTECUTO
74IÑAKIBERGERACORREDORES DEL EBRO
75MARCOSSANSO NAVARROPEÑA AYLLÓN - UNCASTILLO
76ADRIÁNYOLDI LUQUINIZARBE TRAIL TALDEA
77JESÚSALISESINDEPENDIENTE
78JESUSCASADO CERVERAINDEPENDIENTE
79AITORGARATE BIENZOBASINDEPENDIENTE
80JOSE ANTONIOALVAREZ GONZALEZINDEPENDIENTE
81DANIELSANCHEZ-AREVALO BENITOTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
82MIKELBERASAIN GASKUETIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
83RAMÓNABADÍATRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA
84ADRIANSALINAS JIMENEZINDEPENDIENTE
85PABLOYUBERO CALVOINDEPENDIENTE
86RICARDOBIDEGAIN EGEAINDEPENDIENTE
87IKERVALENCIA TORRESINDEPENDIENTE
88FRANCISCOPARDO SOLANOINDEPENDIENTE
89JAVIERUDI MANCHOIRATI-ZARAITZU
90JONIRAOLA MARTINEZZANPATUZ
91IGNACIO JAVIERELIZBURU OSACARINDEPENDIENTE
92NICOCARRASCOINDEPENDIENTE
93JOSE JAVIERLARUMBE FERNANDINOTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
94DABIDSOTO ALDAZINDEPENDIENTE
95RAULUDI MANCHOIRATI-ZARAITZU
96DIEGOLÓPEZPAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
97OSKARGASKON ZABALAZANPATUZ
98TXUSLARUMBE FERNANDINOTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
99EGOITZCESPEDES ARISTUITURBERO
100IOSUZUBIALDEIRATI-ZARAITZU
101PABLOAZANZA ITURRALDEINDEPENDIENTE
102JAVIERMANJÓN GOÑIINDEPENDIENTE
103EDORTAJAUNSARAS MUNARRIZINDEPENDIENTE
104IBANGOÑI TORRECILLAINDEPENDIENTE
105IVANSAN MIGUEL ARGUIÑARIZTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
106JABIERIPARRAGIRRE ITURRIAEKAITZA
107IÑIGOALBIZU LAZCOZRUN19
108GONZALOPASCUAL MOLEROINDEPENDIENTE
109MIGUELTOMÁS MALÓNINDEPENDIENTE
110OSCARMATELLANES GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE
111ASIERLALUEZA AYESAINDEPENDIENTE
112SANTIAGOREMON PÉREZTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
114JOSEROMERO URTASUNINDEPENDIENTE
115JOSEPEJENAUTE MONTOLIOINDEPENDIENTE
116XABIERNAVARRO MELLADOBKE TRAIL
117IKERESANDI URIZIRATI-ZARAITZU
118IONNAPAL SERRANOINDEPENDIENTE
120ENEKOBENEDEINDEPENDIENTE
121ALVAROMURIEINDEPENDIENTE
122FCO JAVIERBELZUNCE GUTIÉRREZINDEPENDIENTE
123JOSEBA MIKELGURPEGUI MUROINDEPENDIENTE
124DAVIDJAUNSARAS MUNARRIZINDEPENDIENTE
125ÍÑIGOPARDO ECHAURIATLETISMO MENDAVIA
126LUISALBERDI SAIZARINDEPENDIENTE
127JUAN ANTONIOMARTIN SOSAC.D. RUNGOSAY
128JONSOLA USOZINDEPENDIENTE
129JONARENAL RIPODASINDEPENDIENTE
130PABLOPATIÑO ETXEONDOINDEPENDIENTE
131IGORAYALA OGUETACLUB MIRANDÉS DE MONTAÑA
132XABIERJIMENEZ GARCESCLUB MONTAÑERO SANGÜESA
133JAVIERBERASTEGUI AYESAINDEPENDIENTE
134ENEKONOAININDEPENDIENTE
135PEDROLABAIRU GAMGARTINDEPENDIENTE
136SERGIOELARRE DOMEÑOC_M_TROTECUTO
137ANDRÉSGÓMEZ DÍAZINDEPENDIENTE
138XAVIERDE MIGUEL ROIGINDEPENDIENTE
139JAVIERGARCÍA PORTALINDEPENDIENTE
140JAVIERMACUA OLLOBARRENINDEPENDIENTE
141UNAILARRAYA OLORIZINDEPENDIENTE
142IMANOLGARCIA AROZENAZANPATUZ
143JAVIERCARLOS MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE
144DAVIDSIMON TORRECILLAZOITIRUNNERS
145FERNANDOLEATXE OSKOTZATARRABIAKO KORRILALARIAK
146IÑIGOGOROSQUIETA MORENOATLETICO LERINES
147MIKELREMIRO MENDINUETAINDEPENDIENTE
148CESARSARRATEA URRUTIAINDEPENDIENTE
149DIEGOYOLDI ALASTUEYTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
150IONSOLA TORRALBAHIRU HERRI
151ALBERTOLASOBRAS LLERATRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA
152IMANOLMUJIKA AGUASINDEPENDIENTE
153JAIMEPICÓ GLEESONTROTECUTO
154PEDROCRESPO GRIJALBATRAIL RUN 19
155ALEJANDROMUTILOA URDACIINDEPENDIENTE
156JAVIERFABO PETRICORENAINDEPENDIENTE
157JAIMEMARTÍ AYBARATLETISMO CINCO VILLAS
158RUBENADAN MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE
159OIERROMERO LUZURIAGACLUB ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA
160FERMINSOTO AZNAREZINDEPENDIENTE
161IKERECHAURI SANMARTININDEPENDIENTE
162JOSEBADUQUE ERRANDONEAINDEPENDIENTE
163FERNANDOHUARTE ALEMÁNINDEPENDIENTE
164RUBENBORTIRI INDURAININDEPENDIENTE
165ANTONIO PATRICIOBERNAL RODRÍGUEZPAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
166DANIELALMAGRO BELZUNCEINDEPENDIENTE
167AMADEOVILLANUEVA ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTE
168ANDRESALGARRA COMPAINSC.D. IRATI SALAZAR
169MIGUEL ANGELIÑARREA ETXENIKEBAZTAN LASTERKETA TALDEA
170BECKERFLORIANLEMUR TEAM
172ALBERTOMURILLO ZABALETAINDEPENDIENTE
173LEANDRORUIZ LOZANOINDEPENDIENTE
174MARCOSHUALDE ALGARRAC.D. IRATI SALAZAR
175ASIERGOÑI MARAURISARBIL ETXAURIBAR MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA
176ENRIQUECESTAU ZUBIRIINDEPENDIENTE
177JUAN CARLOSSEMINARIO APESTEGUITRILAGUNAK
178JUANJOSAN MARTÍN BAQUEDANOINDEPENDIENTE
179NACHOMAEZTU IRURZUNINDEPENDIENTE
180DAVIDMARKINEZ MAULEONINDEPENDIENTE
181JAVIERRABAL ISOC.M. TROTECUTO
182DANIELRABAL ETXEBERRIAINDEPENDIENTE
183OIERGOÑI SALAVADORG.M. ANGILUERREKA
184IBAIIZTUETAINDEPENDIENTE
185HENRIZAPATAHENRI
186ANDERURIBE MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE
187IOARTABAR CLEMENTEINDEPENDIENTE
188JUAN JESUSSANTAMARÍA FRAGUABESTE IRUÑA
189RUBÉNESTEBAN CORDEROTRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA
190HUGOFERNÁNDEZ NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE
191ENEKOHERNANDEZ PRADOINDEPENDIENTE
192RAULACEDOINDEPENDIENTE
193AITORMARTÍNEZ GRACIAINDEPENDIENTE
194RICARDOAZPIAZU TELLERIAYOKO TRAIL TALDEA
195OSKARRUIZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE
196MIKELERRO VICENTEZORROS DEL DESIERTO
197MIKELGIL BEORLEGUICLUB DE MONTAÑA DE NOAIN
198GORKAARIZU LOPEZINDEPENDIENTE
199JOAQUINALARCON ROSPAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
200GORKAHERCE ARBELAITZINTXIXU TRAIL - GIRIZIA MLT
201JORGERODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZINDEPENDIENTE
202JAVIERZAFRA ALONSOINDEPENDIENTE
203URKOARDUYA LIBERALINDEPENDIENTE
204IMANOLESTANGA ARRIZUBIETAHERRI KIROLAK ARAXES
205SERGIOARIZTIMUÑO HUICIHIRU HERRI
206JESÚS MANUELMARTINEZC.M. TROTECUTO
207GORKABUENO BARACEADI / IKE
208ENEKOSETUAIN HUALDETXANTREA TRAIL
209MIGUEL ANGELCASTRILLO CELADADEPORTISTAS AMBULANTES
210FERMINAMADOZ ESTEBANINDEPENDIENTE
211JAVIERBARBERENA ALBISUC.D. IRATI SALAZAR
212PABLOGARCÍA DÍEZINDEPENDIENTE
213DANIIPARRAGIRRE ITURRIAEKAITZA
214PEDROESEVERRI DUEÑASINDEPENDIENTE
215EDUARDOARMENDARIZ PELLONINDEPENDIENTE
216CÉSARVALERO BASTERRAINDEPENDIENTE
217DAVIDSAGARDIA URROZTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
218LUIS JAVIERZALBA ABADINDEPENDIENTE
219PAULO CÉSARRODRÍGUEZ CARRIÓNCLUB ATLETISMO PEÑA AZAGRESA
220ELIASARRAIZA MARTIARENAINDEPENDIENTE
221ALEJANDROSOLA IDIAZABALINDEPENDIENTE
222PABLOSOTÉS RUIZCLUB DEPORTIVO NAVARRA
223DANIELGÓMEZ AYERRAINDEPENDIENTE
224EDUARDOREVUELTA VILLANUEVAKORRIKOLARIS ARTIKA
225IMANOLARRETXEA GOÑIINDEPENDIENTE
226NACHOBERAMENDI ECHEONDOTRIZURKO
227UNAIYARZA SALABERRIAIRATI-ZARAITZU
228IKERBUENO BARACEADI / IKE
229JUAN CARLOSJUÁREZ AREALESTIPI TAPA TRAIL TALDEA
230JESÚSIRIARTE CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE
231SEBASTIANFUENTES PÉREZTRABUKOS BORDAZAR
232EGOITZZOZAIA LARIZTRIZURKO
233JESUSRABAL ISOC.M. TROTECUTO
234RAMÓNCOSTAS RODENASTAFALLAKO TRINKETE TALDEA
235IÑAKIBEROITZ BLÁZQUEZANAITASUNA
236FRANNAVAL MORALESCLUB BAL D TENA
237AITORPEREZ FERNADEZINDEPENDIENTE
238SERGIOMARQUINEZ MAULEONINDEPENDIENTE
239IGNACIOFERNANDEZ GURREAPERALTA ATLÉTICO
240UNAIROSILLO GARCÍAINDEPENDIENTE
241IBANZALGUIZURI BARACEINDEPENDIENTE
242MIGUELDIAZ INSAUSTICONSERVAS EL NAVARRICO
243MIKELEMBIL CHUECATXURREGI
244OSCARBAIGORRI CARDONAINDEPENDIENTE
245DANIELSALINAS LÓPEZTXURREGI
246ANDRESGARDE GURPEGUIINDEPENDIENTE
247JOSEBASAGASTIBELTZA BALEZTENAINDEPENDIENTE
248TOÑOMIRANDA HERNANDEZMATXAKUKA
249IGORTRINIDAD VELAZINDEPENDIENTE
250ÁNGEL MARIFERNÁNDEZ GURREACLUB ATLÈTICO PERALTA
251IÑIGODE CARLOS NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE
252JUAN JOSEFERNANDEZ GURREACLUB ATLETICO PERALTA
253JOSETXOALBIZU LOPETEGUISARBIL ETXAURIBAR MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA
254ASIERURBISTONDO OCHANDORENATIPITAPA TRAIL TALDEA
255ASIER UNAIZARANTON GUILLENTXANTREA TRAIL
256JOSÉ LUISROIG GARROLAGUNAK
257RAULURRA SAEZINDEPENDIENTE
258RAÚLSANZ DE ACEDO CHOCARROINDEPENDIENTE
259IÑIGOALDUNATE BURGUETEINDEPENDIENTE
260RAMONORAYEN OLORIZA4XKM
261CESARGARCIA ESTARRIAGAINDEPENDIENTE
262XABIEROJER PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTE
263ALBERTOARGUINDEGUI LLOPISINDEPENDIENTE
264JAVIERLANDA RECALDEC.D. IRATI SALAZAR
265JAVIEROCHOA URRUTIACD ZARAITZU
266ROBERTOGONZALEZ SENOSIAININDEPENDIENTE
267BEÑATSARALEGUI IZAGUIRREINDEPENDIENTE
268ANGELMARTINEZ RIAÑOFERRER SPORT
269JOSE ANGELGAZTELUMENDI IRIARTEINTXIXU-TRAIL MLT
270IGNACIOGARCIA SANCHEZPAQUETAZOS DRILL TEAM
271ASIERHUARTESARBIL ETXAURIBAR MENDI LASTERKETA TALDEA
272ASIERLABAIRUINDEPENDIENTE
273CARLOSENCINAS ANDUEZAINDEPENDIENTE
274IMANOLOCHOA ESCRIBANOINDEPENDIENTE
275JORGEMARTINEZ GOMEZCLUB ATLETISMO RIBAFORADA
276ANGELAHECHUINDEPENDIENTE
277LAURAELGORRIAGAINDEPENDIENTE
278MIKELESPARZAINDEPENDIENTE
279AITZOLGOIKOETXEACLUB VASCO DE CAMPING
280JOSE MARIPALACIO ALBERTININDEPENDIENTE
281ISAACHERAS APELLÁNIZINDEPENDIENTE
282ROBERTOCASADO MOZOCLUB ALPINO DE ORTHEZ
283MIGUELARBELOA IBEROARKAITZ MENDI TALDEA
284AXIERJAKA GOIKOETXEACLUB VASCO DE CAMPING
285AXELZUNZARREN JETHANIINDEPENDIENTE
286ANGELMUÑOZ FERNANDEZADI-IKE
287MIKELMAIZA ESEVERRIINDEPENDIENTE
288IVANBLANES MOGOLLONTRIZURKO
289JAVIERIRIARTE ELETAINDEPENDIENTE
290IBANURTIAGA MUNARRIZTRABUKOS BORDAZAR
291EDUARDOUSTARROTZ ZUBIKOAINDEPENDIENTE
292IÑAKIOJER PALACIOSINDEPENDIENTE
293ROBERTOCATALÁN GARCÍATRAILRUNNINGZARAGOZA
294DANIELDEVORAINDEPENDIENTE
295AITORBLANCO URMENETATXT
296IÑAKILAITAIZARBE TRAIL TALDEA
297EDUARDOFUENTES PEREZTRABUKOS BORDAZAR
298AITORELBERDIN BADIOLAG.M. KALPARRA
299FELIXISO IBAÑEZCM TROTECUTO
300MARTINMENDIZABAL GARAYOARGI
301EDERLARREA SAENZC.M. GARDATXO M.T.
302JOHNJIMÉNEZ RUIZINDEPENDIENTE
303CARLOSORDUNA PORTUSINDEPENDIENTE
304PABLOSUAREZ BEGUIRISTAINIZARBE TRAIL TALDEA
305JON ANDERGUERRERO CASARESA.D.C. ITURRIBERO
306ÍÑIGOGARAIOA LOS SANTOSTRIATLON-ATALAYA
307VALENTIN RUBENSAINZ ARANAINDEPENDIENTE
308MARCELLOMENDEZ DA SILVAINDEPENDIENTE
309JAVIERURZAINQUICLUB MONTAÑA NOAIN
310IÑIGOMORENO MARTÍNEZINDEPENDIENTE
311RAMONGAR HERMOSO DE MENDOZAINDEPENDIENTE
312IGNACIOMARTINEZ ZARDOYAINDEPENDIENTE
313IÑAKIARIZALA FERNANDEZIZARBE TRAIL TALDEA
314ANDERMARTINEZ GUEZALACLUB MONTAÑERO MONTEJURRA
315IÑAKIARABOLAZA BERROTARANERL
316JAVIERSANCHEZ COBOSUHARTE SKI
317JAVIERZAMORA EGUARASINDEPENDIENTE
318XABIAZPIROTZ SATRUSTEGITXURREGI
319MARTXELBEREAU BALEZTENAINTXIXU TRAIL - GIRIZIA MLT
320RAULRESANO GARCÍATRABUKOS BORDAZAR
321RAULVILLANUEVA LATORREINDEPENDIENTE
322JESÚS MARIYANCIINDEPENDIENTE
323VICTORVALENTÍ AZCARATEINDEPENDIENTE
324IÑAKIRUBIOZABALARTE
325ANTONIOSORIA ODEROTXURREGI
326TXOMINUHARTE POZUETAINDEPENDIENTE
327JOSE LUISVELA MARCOCLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL
328XABIERMARTINEZ OSTAINDEPENDIENTE
329AXIERMAULEONCD ARRONIZ
330JAVIERZARRANZ VILLANUEVACLUB PIRINEOS RONCAL
331PELLOLÓPEZ BERRUEZOTRIZURKO
332JAVIERGONZALEZ GILINDEPENDIENTE
333NACHONAVARROINDEPENDIENTE
334IBANLETAMENDI ANDUEZAALOÑA MENDI
335ALBERTOPEZONAGA TORRESC.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
336IBAIALDAREGIAINDEPENDIENTE
337MIKELCRESPOINDEPENDIENTE
339ANTONIOHERNÁNDEZ DÍAZINDEPENDIENTE
340BOSCOBÁRCENA GOYENAINDEPENDIENTE
341JESÚSCOBOS ROMANOINDEPENDIENTE
342JAVIERCOLODRO CONDEINDEPENDIENTE
343EDUARDOVIDAURRE GOÑIINDEPENDIENTE
344JUANJOFALCON REGAIRAATLETISMO LODOSA
345SAMUELRESTITUTO BLANCOINDEPENDIENTE
346JAVIERRAMÍREZCOSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
347GORKAARRATIBEL PASTORBKE TRAIL
348IÑIGOLANDA ARRASTIAINDEPENDIENTE
349SENABLAFUENTE ALMARZABKE TRAIL
350JUAN PEDROORTEGA RUIZPAQUETAZOS
351AITORAZCARATE ROMEROADI IKE
352ANDERIÑARRA OLAZIREGIEUSKAL SELEKZIOA
353BEÑATKATARAIN RAZKINGOIERRI GARAIA
354TOMÁSVIVANCOS SAN NICOLÁSMTORRES
355IKERLUARIZAIERDI PASABANINDEPENDIENTE
356MIKELARRUTI GARMENDIAPLATEROTARRAK
357ALFONSOSERRANO REINALDOSXTREME SPORT CLUB
358JAVIERVILLANUEVA SOLAINDEPENDIENTE
359BELLOCQLUDOVICUR YOKO
360IOSUPASCUAL CORERAINDEPENDIENTE
361ANDERUNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASODANTZALEKU SAKANA
362SERGIOBENITO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE